Administration

Name Title Email
Amber Macerelli Principal [email protected]

Assistant Principal

Office Staff

A B C
Laura Baker Administrative Assistant II [email protected]
Becky Brothers Bookkeeper [email protected]
Holly Anderson Nurse [email protected]
Melissa Jirau Office Assistant  [email protected]

School Counseling

A B C
Melanie Riley School Counselor [email protected]
Janet Maresh School Counselor [email protected]

Pre-K

A B C
 Alexis Forgey Teacher  

Kindergarten

A B C
Jennifer Fisher Teacher [email protected]
Keely Henderson Assistant [email protected]
Carmen Jennings Teacher  
Marissa Pac Teacher [email protected]
Yat Reilly Assistant [email protected]
     

First Grade

A B C
Jamie Bellis Teacher [email protected]
Anna Field Teacher [email protected]
Taylor Harris Teacher  [email protected]
Michelle Overend Teacher [email protected]

Second Grade

A B C
Amy Austin Teacher [email protected]
Kim Crisp Teacher [email protected]
Yvonne Farkouh Teacher [email protected]
Carrie Spear Teacher [email protected]

Third Grade

A B C
Shannon Carroll Teacher [email protected]
Sara Colvin Teacher [email protected]
Hannah Hawkins Teacher [email protected]

Fourth Grade

A B C
Sarah Germek Teacher [email protected]
Jordan Fincham Teacher [email protected]
Kayleigh Neff Teacher  
Winie Smith Teacher [email protected]

Fifth Grade

A B C
Melissa Dyas Teacher [email protected]
Christy Ganow Teacher [email protected]
Jared Mulcahy Teacher [email protected]
Juliette Snyder Teacher [email protected]

Special Education

A B C
Sandra Brown Assistant [email protected]
Kathryn Callaghan Speech Pathologist [email protected]
Kim Caravello Teacher [email protected]
Lauren Carter Teacher [email protected]
Carla Connolly Assistant [email protected]
Tanya Deyerle Teacher [email protected]
Becky Dobbins Assistant [email protected]
Betsy Edinger School Psychologist [email protected]
Gretchen Ekkizogloy Teacher [email protected]
Carol Miller Assistant [email protected]
Susan Tantau Social Worker [email protected]
Heather Wagner Teacher [email protected]
Karen Wardle Assistant [email protected]
Michael Zimmon Teacher [email protected]

Specialists

A B C
Jen Cimilluca Library Assistant [email protected]
Justin Dennison Strings Teacher [email protected]
Isabel Guerra-Showkatian ESOL Teacher [email protected]
Robbi Hale START Teacher  
Leslie Harper Instructional Technology [email protected]
Andrew Lowell Technology Specialist [email protected]
Kasey Kelican PE Teacher [email protected]
Sarah Kelly Reading Specialist [email protected]
Gary Liston PE Teacher [email protected]
Chris Morris Music Teacher [email protected]
Julie Ponn Librarian [email protected]
Amber Schultz Art Teacher [email protected]
Debi Tekampe Signet Teacher [email protected]